|
|
Christie, Agatha ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Christie, Agatha Cat Among the Pigeons Collins 1959 1st hardcover Fine Very Good Red cloth in dust jacket. Book is fine in very good, un-price clipped dust jacket with soiling to rear panel, some wear and chipping to edges and a couple of closed tears. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Christie, Agatha Crooked House Collins 1949 1st hardcover Very Good Very Good Red cloth in dust jacket. Book is very good, with slight wear to edges and top of spine sunned, in a good to very good dust jacket, unpriced (colonial copy?) with chips to spine head, corners and minor wear along edges. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Christie, Agatha Curtain Collins 1975 1st hardcover Fine Near Fine Black cloth in dust jacket. A fine copy in a nearly fine, price-clipped jacket with a bit of wear to edges. Poirot's last case. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Christie, Agatha Dead Man's Folly Collins 1956 1st hardcover Near Fine Very Good Red cloth in dust jacket. Book near fine with offset to endpapers, in very good un-price clipped dust jacket with some chipping at spine ends, edges and corners; rear panel foxed. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christie, Agatha on 95bellstreet.com Christie, Agatha on Astleybookfarm.com Christie, Agatha on Athensbookcenter.net Christie, Agatha on Aucott.com Christie, Agatha on Aziomedia.com Christie, Agatha on Bachtobooks.com Christie, Agatha on Bananafishbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Bookarc.com.au Christie, Agatha on Bookbrothers.net Christie, Agatha on Bookcollector.net Christie, Agatha on Bookmaven.net Christie, Agatha on Booksaletoday.net Christie, Agatha on Booksbythesea.com Christie, Agatha on Brooklynbooks.us Christie, Agatha on Bythebooklc.com Christie, Agatha on Cinemagebooks.com
| Christie, Agatha on Concharbooks.co.uk Christie, Agatha on Darkwoodbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Doullbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Dromanabooks.com.au Christie, Agatha on Eastleach-book.co.uk Christie, Agatha on Easychairbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Gillianjamesbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Heirloombookstore.com Christie, Agatha on Hurleybooks.com Christie, Agatha on Infinitybooksjapan.com Christie, Agatha on Innesbooks.co.uk Christie, Agatha on Intertextuality.com Christie, Agatha on Lenungerbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Moodybooks.com Christie, Agatha on Pennysbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Pinaclebooks.com
| Christie, Agatha on Recordking.com.au Christie, Agatha on Resourcebooks.net Christie, Agatha on Riversedgebooks.com Christie, Agatha on Robinsrarebooks.com Christie, Agatha on Rosesarereadbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Seaoceanbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Seattlebookcenter.com Christie, Agatha on Star-dot-star.net Christie, Agatha on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Christie, Agatha on Vagabondbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Waverlybooks.com Christie, Agatha on Wisestreetbooks.com Christie, Agatha on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|